96105 - TS3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96105 known as TS3 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KARJAT [KJT] covering 46 km distance

TS3 [96105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TS3
KYNKJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 06:01 0
VLDI1 06:05 06:06 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR]1 06:07 06:08 4
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 06:11 06:12 6
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 06:18 06:19 14
VGI1 06:27 06:28 24
NERAL [NRL]1 06:35 06:36 32
BVS1 06:42 06:43 39
KARJAT [KJT]1 06:52 Dest 46