TS3 - 96105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96105 is named as TS3 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:01 and reaches station KARJAT at 06:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:01 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 06:04 06:05 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 06:07 06:08 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 06:11 06:12 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 06:18 06:19 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 06:27 06:28 25 1
NERAL - NRL 06:35 06:36 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:42 06:43 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 06:52 Dest 46 1

FAQS

TS3 - 96105 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
TS3 - 96105 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS3 - 96105 arrives at destination at 06:52.
TS3 - 96105 departs from source at 06:01.
Advertisement