96105 - TS3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96105 known as TS3 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KARJAT [KJT] covering 47 km distance

TS3 [96105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TS3KYNKJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 06:01 0
VITHALWADI [VLDI]1 06:05 06:06 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR]1 06:07 06:08 4
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 06:11 06:12 7
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 06:18 06:19 14
VANGANI [VGI]1 06:27 06:28 25
NERAL [NRL]1 06:35 06:36 33
BHIVPURI ROAD [BVS]1 06:42 06:43 40
KARJAT [KJT]1 06:52 Dest 47