TS2 - 96108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96108 is named as TS2 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 13:27 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 14:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 13:27 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 13:35 13:36 7 1
NERAL - NRL 13:42 13:43 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 13:50 13:51 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 13:58 13:59 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 14:05 14:06 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 14:09 14:10 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 14:12 14:13 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:18 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TS2 - 96108 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TS2 - 96108 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS2 - 96108 arrives at destination at 14:18.
TS2 - 96108 departs from source at 13:27.
Advertisement