96103 - TS1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96103 known as TS1 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KARJAT [KJT] covering 46 km distance

TS1 [96103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TS1
KYNKJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 05:33 0
VLDI1 05:37 05:38 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR]1 05:39 05:40 4
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 05:43 05:44 6
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 05:50 05:51 14
VGI1 05:59 06:00 24
NERAL [NRL]1 06:07 06:08 32
BVS1 06:14 06:15 39
KARJAT [KJT]1 06:24 Dest 46