TS1 - 96103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96103 is named as TS1 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 05:33 and reaches station KARJAT at 06:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 05:33 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 05:36 05:37 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 05:39 05:40 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 05:43 05:44 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 05:50 05:51 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 05:59 06:00 25 1
NERAL - NRL 06:07 06:08 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:14 06:15 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 06:24 Dest 46 1

FAQS

TS1 - 96103 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
TS1 - 96103 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS1 - 96103 arrives at destination at 06:24.
TS1 - 96103 departs from source at 05:33.
Advertisement