TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43522 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TRT at 21:45 and reaches station at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRT Src 21:45 0 1
- AJJ 22:03 22:05 13 1
- PLMG 22:09 22:10 15 1
- MSU 22:12 22:13 18 1
- TO 22:17 22:18 23 1
- MAF 22:22 22:23 27 1
- SPAM 22:26 22:27 31 1
- KBT 22:30 22:31 34 1
- EGT 22:34 22:35 36 1
- TRL 22:39 22:40 40 1
- PTLR 22:43 22:44 43 1
- SVR 22:46 22:47 46 1
- VEU 22:49 22:50 49 1
- TI 22:54 22:55 52 1
Advertisement
- NEC 22:57 22:58 56 1
- PAB 23:01 23:02 58 1
- HC 23:03 23:04 64 1
- AVD 23:07 23:08 67 1
- ANNR 23:11 23:12 70 1
- TMVL 23:14 23:15 71 1
- ABU 23:17 23:18 73 1
- PVM 23:20 23:21 74 1
- KOTR 23:23 23:24 76 1
- VLK 23:27 23:28 79 1
- PEW 23:30 23:31 80 1
- PCW 23:32 23:33 81 1
- PER 23:34 23:35 82 1
- VJM 23:36 23:37 84 1
- BBQ 23:39 23:40 86 1
- MASS 00:05 Dest 88 2

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 arrives at destination at 00:05.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement