TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43522 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 21:45 and reaches station at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 21:45 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 22:03 22:05 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 22:09 22:10 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 22:12 22:13 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 22:17 22:18 23 1
MANUR - MAF 22:22 22:23 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 22:26 22:27 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 22:30 22:31 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 22:34 22:35 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 22:39 22:40 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 22:43 22:44 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 22:46 22:47 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 22:49 22:50 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 22:54 22:55 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 22:57 22:58 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 23:01 23:02 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 23:03 23:04 64 1
AVADI - AVD 23:07 23:08 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:11 23:12 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:14 23:15 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:17 23:18 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:20 23:21 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:23 23:24 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:27 23:28 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:30 23:31 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:32 23:33 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:34 23:35 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:36 23:37 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:39 23:40 86 1
- MASS 00:05 Dest 88 2

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 arrives at destination at 00:05.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement