TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43520 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 20:20 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 20:20 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:38 20:40 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 20:44 20:45 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 20:47 20:48 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:52 20:53 23 1
MANUR - MAF 20:57 20:58 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 21:01 21:02 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 21:05 21:06 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 21:09 21:10 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 21:14 21:15 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:18 21:19 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:21 21:22 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:24 21:25 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:29 21:30 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:32 21:33 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:36 21:37 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:38 21:39 64 1
AVADI - AVD 21:42 21:43 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:46 21:47 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:49 21:50 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:52 21:53 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:55 21:56 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:58 21:59 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:02 22:03 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:05 22:06 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:07 22:08 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:09 22:10 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:11 22:12 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:14 22:15 86 1
- MASS 22:40 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 arrives at destination at 22:40.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement