TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43518 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 18:05 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 18:05 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:23 18:25 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:29 18:30 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 18:32 18:33 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 18:37 18:38 23 1
MANUR - MAF 18:42 18:43 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 18:46 18:47 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:50 18:51 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 18:54 18:55 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:59 19:00 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:03 19:04 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:06 19:07 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:09 19:10 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:14 19:15 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:17 19:18 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:21 19:22 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:23 19:24 64 1
AVADI - AVD 19:29 19:30 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:33 19:34 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:36 19:37 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:39 19:40 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:42 19:43 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:45 19:46 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:49 19:50 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:52 19:53 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:54 19:55 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:56 19:57 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:58 19:59 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:01 20:02 86 1
- MASS 20:25 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 arrives at destination at 20:25.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement