TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43514 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 15:45 and reaches station at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 15:45 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 16:03 16:05 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 16:09 16:10 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 16:12 16:13 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 16:17 16:18 23 1
MANUR - MAF 16:22 16:23 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 16:26 16:27 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 16:30 16:31 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 16:34 16:35 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:39 16:40 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:43 16:44 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:46 16:47 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:49 16:50 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:54 16:55 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:57 16:58 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:01 17:02 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:03 17:04 64 1
AVADI - AVD 17:07 17:08 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:11 17:12 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:14 17:15 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:17 17:18 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:20 17:21 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:23 17:24 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:27 17:28 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:30 17:31 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:32 17:33 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:34 17:35 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:36 17:37 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:39 17:40 86 1
- MASS 18:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 arrives at destination at 18:05.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement