TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43512 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 14:30 and reaches station at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 14:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:48 14:49 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 14:54 14:55 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 14:56 14:57 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 15:02 15:03 23 1
MANUR - MAF 15:07 15:08 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 15:11 15:12 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 15:15 15:16 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 15:19 15:20 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:24 15:25 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:28 15:29 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:31 15:32 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:34 15:35 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:39 15:40 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:42 15:43 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:46 15:47 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:48 15:49 64 1
AVADI - AVD 15:52 15:53 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:56 15:57 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:59 16:00 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:02 16:03 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:05 16:06 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:08 16:09 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:12 16:13 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:15 16:16 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:17 16:18 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:19 16:20 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:21 16:22 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:24 16:25 86 1
- MASS 16:45 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 arrives at destination at 16:45.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement