TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43510 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 12:40 and reaches station at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 12:40 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 12:58 13:00 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 13:04 13:05 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 13:07 13:08 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 13:10 13:11 23 1
MANUR - MAF 13:17 13:18 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 13:21 13:22 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 13:25 13:26 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 13:29 13:30 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:34 13:35 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:38 13:39 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:41 13:42 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:44 13:45 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:49 13:50 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:52 13:53 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:56 13:57 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:58 13:59 64 1
AVADI - AVD 14:02 14:03 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:06 14:07 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:09 14:10 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:12 14:13 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:16 14:17 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:18 14:19 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:22 14:23 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:25 14:26 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:27 14:28 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:29 14:30 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:31 14:32 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:34 14:35 86 1
- MASS 15:00 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 arrives at destination at 15:00.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement