TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43508 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 10:15 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 10:15 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 10:33 10:35 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 10:39 10:40 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 10:42 10:43 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 10:47 10:48 23 1
MANUR - MAF 10:52 10:53 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 10:56 10:57 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 11:00 11:01 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 11:04 11:05 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:09 11:10 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:13 11:14 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:16 11:17 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 11:19 11:20 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:24 11:25 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:27 11:28 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:31 11:32 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:33 11:34 64 1
AVADI - AVD 11:37 11:38 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:41 11:42 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:44 11:45 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:47 11:48 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:50 11:51 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:53 11:54 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:57 11:58 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:00 12:01 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:02 12:03 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:04 12:05 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:06 12:07 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:09 12:10 86 1
- MASS 12:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement