TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43506 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 06:30 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 06:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 06:49 06:50 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 06:54 06:55 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 06:57 06:58 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:02 07:03 23 1
MANUR - MAF 07:07 07:08 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:11 07:12 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 07:15 07:16 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:19 07:20 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:24 07:25 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:28 07:29 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:31 07:32 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:34 07:35 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:39 07:40 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:42 07:43 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:46 07:47 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:48 07:49 64 1
AVADI - AVD 07:52 07:53 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:56 07:57 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:59 08:00 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:02 08:03 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:05 08:06 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:08 08:09 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:12 08:13 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:15 08:16 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:17 08:18 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:19 08:20 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:21 08:22 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:24 08:25 86 1
- MASS 08:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement