TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43506 is named as TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TRT at 06:30 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRT Src 06:30 0 1
- AJJ 06:49 06:50 13 1
- PLMG 06:54 06:55 15 1
- MSU 06:57 06:58 18 1
- TO 07:02 07:03 23 1
- MAF 07:07 07:08 27 1
- SPAM 07:11 07:12 31 1
- KBT 07:15 07:16 34 1
- EGT 07:19 07:20 36 1
- TRL 07:24 07:25 40 1
- PTLR 07:28 07:29 43 1
- SVR 07:31 07:32 46 1
- VEU 07:34 07:35 49 1
- TI 07:39 07:40 52 1
Advertisement
- NEC 07:42 07:43 56 1
- PAB 07:46 07:47 58 1
- HC 07:48 07:49 64 1
- AVD 07:52 07:53 67 1
- ANNR 07:56 07:57 70 1
- TMVL 07:59 08:00 71 1
- ABU 08:02 08:03 73 1
- PVM 08:05 08:06 74 1
- KOTR 08:08 08:09 76 1
- VLK 08:12 08:13 79 1
- PEW 08:15 08:16 80 1
- PCW 08:17 08:18 81 1
- PER 08:19 08:20 82 1
- VJM 08:21 08:22 84 1
- BBQ 08:24 08:25 86 1
- MASS 08:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43506 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43506 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43506 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TRT-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43506 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement