TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43504 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 05:35 and reaches station at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 05:35 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 05:54 05:55 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 05:59 06:00 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 06:02 06:03 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 06:07 06:08 23 1
MANUR - MAF 06:12 06:13 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 06:16 06:17 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 06:20 06:21 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 06:24 06:25 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:29 06:30 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:33 06:34 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:36 06:37 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:39 06:40 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:44 06:45 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 06:52 06:53 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:56 06:57 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:58 06:59 64 1
AVADI - AVD 07:04 07:05 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:08 07:09 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:11 07:12 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:14 07:15 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:17 07:18 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:20 07:21 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:24 07:25 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:27 07:28 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:29 07:30 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:31 07:32 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:33 07:34 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:36 07:37 86 1
- MASS 07:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 arrives at destination at 07:55.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement