TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43502 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 04:40 and reaches station at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 04:40 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 04:59 05:00 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 05:04 05:05 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 05:07 05:08 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 05:12 05:13 23 1
MANUR - MAF 05:17 05:18 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 05:21 05:22 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 05:25 05:26 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 05:29 05:30 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 05:34 05:35 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:38 05:39 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:41 05:42 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:44 05:45 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:49 05:50 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:52 05:53 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:56 05:57 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:58 05:59 64 1
AVADI - AVD 06:02 06:03 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:06 06:07 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:09 06:10 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:12 06:13 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:15 06:16 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:18 06:19 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:22 06:23 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:25 06:26 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:27 06:28 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:29 06:30 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:31 06:32 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:34 06:35 86 1
- MASS 06:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 arrives at destination at 06:55.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement