TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43770 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 19:35 and reaches station VELACHERY at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 19:35 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:38 19:39 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:41 19:42 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:44 19:45 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:49 19:50 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:52 19:53 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:56 19:57 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:58 19:59 24 1
AVADI - AVD 20:02 20:03 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:06 20:07 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:09 20:10 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:12 20:13 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:15 20:16 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:18 20:19 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:22 20:23 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:25 20:26 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:27 20:28 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:29 20:30 42 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:31 20:32 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 20:37 20:38 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 20:42 20:43 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 20:58 21:00 50 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:01 21:02 51 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:05 21:06 52 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:07 21:08 53 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:09 21:10 55 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:11 21:12 55 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:13 21:14 57 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:18 21:19 58 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:20 21:21 59 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:22 21:23 61 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:24 21:25 62 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:26 21:27 62 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 21:29 21:30 64 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 21:32 21:33 66 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 21:34 21:35 67 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 21:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 arrives at destination at 21:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement