TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRL) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43770 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TRL at 19:35 and reaches station at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRL Src 19:35 0 1
- PTLR 19:38 19:39 3 1
- SVR 19:41 19:42 6 1
- VEU 19:44 19:45 9 1
- TI 19:49 19:50 13 1
- NEC 19:52 19:53 16 1
- PAB 19:56 19:57 18 1
- HC 19:58 19:59 24 1
- AVD 20:02 20:03 27 1
- ANNR 20:06 20:07 30 1
- TMVL 20:09 20:10 31 1
- ABU 20:12 20:13 33 1
- PVM 20:15 20:16 34 1
- KOTR 20:18 20:19 36 1
- VLK 20:22 20:23 39 1
- PEW 20:25 20:26 40 1
- PCW 20:27 20:28 41 1
- PER 20:29 20:30 42 1
Advertisement
- VJM 20:31 20:32 44 1
- WST 20:37 20:38 47 1
- RPM 20:42 20:43 48 1
- MSB 20:58 21:00 50 1
- MSF 21:01 21:02 51 1
- MPKT 21:05 21:06 52 1
- MCPT 21:07 21:08 53 1
- MCPK 21:09 21:10 55 1
- MTCN 21:11 21:12 55 1
- MLHS 21:13 21:14 57 1
- MTMY 21:18 21:19 58 1
- MNDY 21:20 21:21 59 1
- GWYR 21:22 21:23 61 1
- KTPM 21:24 21:25 62 1
- KTBR 21:26 21:27 62 1
- TYMR 21:29 21:30 64 1
- TRMN 21:32 21:33 66 1
- PRGD 21:34 21:35 67 1
- VLCY 21:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 arrives at destination at 21:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement