TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43768 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 18:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 18:20 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:23 18:24 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:26 18:27 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:29 18:30 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:34 18:35 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:37 18:38 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:41 18:42 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:43 18:44 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:47 18:48 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:51 18:52 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:54 18:55 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:57 18:58 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:00 19:01 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:03 19:04 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:07 19:08 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:10 19:11 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:12 19:13 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:14 19:15 42 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:16 19:17 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:22 19:23 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:27 19:28 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:45 20:00 50 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:01 20:02 51 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:05 20:06 52 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:07 20:08 53 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:09 20:10 55 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:11 20:12 55 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:13 20:14 57 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:18 20:19 58 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:20 20:21 59 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:22 20:23 61 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:24 20:25 62 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:26 20:27 62 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:29 20:30 64 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:32 20:33 66 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:34 20:35 67 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 20:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43768 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement