TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43766 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 17:55 and reaches station VELACHERY at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 17:55 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:58 17:59 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:01 18:02 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:04 18:05 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:09 18:10 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:12 18:13 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:16 18:17 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:18 18:19 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:22 18:23 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:26 18:27 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:29 18:30 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:32 18:33 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:35 18:36 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:38 18:39 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:42 18:43 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:45 18:46 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:47 18:48 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:49 18:50 42 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:51 18:52 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 18:57 18:58 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:02 19:03 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:20 19:25 50 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:26 19:27 51 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:30 19:31 52 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:32 19:33 53 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:34 19:35 55 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:36 19:37 55 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:38 19:39 57 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:43 19:44 58 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:45 19:46 59 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:47 19:48 61 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:49 19:50 62 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:51 19:52 62 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:54 19:55 64 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:57 19:58 66 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:59 20:00 67 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 20:10 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 arrives at destination at 20:10.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement