TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43762 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 11:05 and reaches station VELACHERY at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 11:05 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:08 11:09 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:11 11:12 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 11:14 11:15 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:19 11:20 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:22 11:23 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:26 11:27 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:28 11:29 24 1
AVADI - AVD 11:32 11:33 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:36 11:37 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:39 11:40 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:42 11:43 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:45 11:46 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:48 11:49 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:52 11:53 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:55 11:56 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:57 11:58 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:59 12:00 42 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:01 12:02 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 12:07 12:08 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 12:12 12:13 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 12:22 12:25 50 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:26 12:27 51 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:30 12:31 52 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:32 12:33 53 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:34 12:35 55 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:36 12:37 55 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:38 12:39 57 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:43 12:44 58 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:45 12:46 59 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:47 12:48 61 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:49 12:50 62 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:51 12:52 62 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:54 12:55 64 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:57 12:58 66 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:59 13:00 67 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 13:10 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43762 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43762 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43762 arrives at destination at 13:10.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43762 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement