43766 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43766 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VLCY covering 69 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 17:55 0
TI1 18:09 18:10 13
PRWS1 18:14 18:15 15
PRES1 18:19 18:20 19
AVADI [AVD]1 18:22 18:23 27
ABU1 18:32 18:33 32
VLK1 18:42 18:43 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 18:49 18:50 42
VPY1 18:51 18:52 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 18:57 18:58 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:02 19:03 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:20 19:25 49
MTMY1 19:43 19:44 58
VLCY1 20:10 Dest 69