TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)PONNERI (PON)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 43852 is named as TRL-PON EMU LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 05:20 and reaches station PONNERI at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 05:20 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:23 05:24 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:26 05:27 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:29 05:30 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:34 05:35 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:37 05:38 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:41 05:42 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:45 05:46 24 1
AVADI - AVD 05:49 05:50 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:53 05:54 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:56 05:57 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:59 06:00 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:02 06:03 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:05 06:06 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:09 06:10 39 1
Advertisement
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:12 06:13 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:14 06:15 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:16 06:17 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:18 06:19 44 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 06:24 06:25 47 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 06:26 06:27 48 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 06:28 06:29 50 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 06:33 06:34 51 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 06:39 06:40 54 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 06:42 06:43 57 1
ENNORE - ENR 06:48 06:49 58 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 06:55 06:56 63 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 06:57 06:58 64 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 06:59 07:00 66 1
MINJUR - MJR 07:02 07:03 68 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 07:06 07:07 72 1
PONNERI - PON 07:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 arrives at destination at 07:40.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement