TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43710 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 19:35 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 19:35 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:38 19:39 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:41 19:42 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:44 19:45 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:49 19:50 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:52 19:53 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:56 19:57 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:58 19:59 24 1
AVADI - AVD 20:02 20:03 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:06 20:07 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:09 20:10 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:12 20:13 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:15 20:16 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:18 20:19 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:22 20:23 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:25 20:26 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:27 20:28 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:29 20:30 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:31 20:32 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 20:37 20:38 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 20:41 20:42 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 21:00 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 arrives at destination at 21:00.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement