TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43708 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 18:20 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 18:20 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:23 18:24 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:26 18:27 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:29 18:30 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:34 18:35 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:37 18:38 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:41 18:42 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:43 18:44 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:47 18:48 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:51 18:52 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:54 18:55 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:57 18:58 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:00 19:01 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:03 19:04 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:07 19:08 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:10 19:11 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:12 19:13 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:14 19:15 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:16 19:17 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:22 19:23 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:27 19:28 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:45 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 arrives at destination at 19:45.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement