TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRL) (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43706 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TRL at 17:55 and reaches station at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRL Src 17:55 0 1
- PTLR 17:58 17:59 3 1
- SVR 18:01 18:02 6 1
- VEU 18:04 18:05 9 1
- TI 18:09 18:10 13 1
- NEC 18:12 18:13 16 1
- PAB 18:16 18:17 18 1
- HC 18:18 18:19 24 1
- AVD 18:22 18:23 27 1
Advertisement
- ANNR 18:26 18:27 30 1
- TMVL 18:29 18:30 31 1
- ABU 18:32 18:33 33 1
- PVM 18:35 18:36 34 1
- KOTR 18:38 18:39 36 1
- VLK 18:42 18:43 39 1
- PER 18:49 18:50 43 1
- VPY 18:51 18:52 45 1
- WST 18:57 18:58 47 1
- RPM 19:02 19:03 48 1
- MSB 19:20 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 arrives at destination at 19:20.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement