TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43704 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 13:30 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 13:30 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:33 13:34 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:36 13:37 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:39 13:40 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:44 13:45 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:47 13:48 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:51 13:52 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:53 13:54 24 1
AVADI - AVD 13:57 13:58 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:01 14:02 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:04 14:05 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:07 14:08 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:10 14:11 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:13 14:14 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:17 14:18 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:20 14:21 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:22 14:23 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:24 14:25 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:26 14:27 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 14:33 14:34 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 14:39 14:40 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 15:05 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 arrives at destination at 15:05.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement