TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRL) (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43704 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TRL at 13:30 and reaches station at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRL Src 13:30 0 1
- PTLR 13:33 13:34 3 1
- SVR 13:36 13:37 6 1
- VEU 13:39 13:40 9 1
- TI 13:44 13:45 13 1
- NEC 13:47 13:48 16 1
- PAB 13:51 13:52 18 1
- HC 13:53 13:54 24 1
- AVD 13:57 13:58 27 1
- ANNR 14:01 14:02 30 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 14:04 14:05 31 1
- ABU 14:07 14:08 33 1
- PVM 14:10 14:11 34 1
- KOTR 14:13 14:14 36 1
- VLK 14:17 14:18 39 1
- PEW 14:20 14:21 40 1
- PCW 14:22 14:23 41 1
- PER 14:24 14:25 42 1
- VJM 14:26 14:27 44 1
- WST 14:33 14:34 47 1
- RPM 14:39 14:40 48 1
- MSB 15:05 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 arrives at destination at 15:05.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement