TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43702 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 11:05 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 11:05 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:08 11:09 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:11 11:12 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 11:14 11:15 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:19 11:20 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:22 11:23 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:26 11:27 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:28 11:29 24 1
AVADI - AVD 11:32 11:33 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:36 11:37 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:39 11:40 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:42 11:43 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:45 11:46 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:48 11:49 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:52 11:53 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:55 11:56 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:57 11:58 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:59 12:00 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:01 12:02 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 12:07 12:08 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 12:12 12:13 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 12:30 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement