TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 66012 is named as TRL-MMCC PASSR and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 18:30 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 18:30 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:33 18:34 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:36 18:37 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:39 18:40 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:44 18:45 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:47 18:48 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:51 18:52 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:53 18:54 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:57 18:58 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:01 19:02 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:04 19:05 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:07 19:08 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:10 19:11 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:13 19:14 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:17 19:18 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:20 19:21 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:22 19:23 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:24 19:25 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:26 19:27 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:29 19:30 46 1
- MASS 19:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 arrives at destination at 19:50.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement