TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43262 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 21:40 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 21:40 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:43 21:44 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:46 21:47 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:49 21:50 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:54 21:55 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:57 21:58 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:01 22:02 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:03 22:04 24 1
AVADI - AVD 22:09 22:10 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:13 22:14 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:16 22:17 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:19 22:20 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:22 22:23 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:25 22:26 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:29 22:30 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:32 22:33 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:34 22:35 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:36 22:37 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:38 22:39 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:41 22:42 46 1
- MASS 23:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 arrives at destination at 23:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement