TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43256 is named as TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TRL at 20:00 and reaches station at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRL Src 20:00 0 1
- PTLR 20:03 20:04 3 1
- SVR 20:06 20:07 6 1
- VEU 20:09 20:10 9 1
- TI 20:14 20:15 13 1
- NEC 20:17 20:18 16 1
- PAB 20:21 20:22 18 1
- HC 20:23 20:24 24 1
- AVD 20:27 20:28 27 1
- ANNR 20:31 20:32 30 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 20:34 20:35 31 1
- ABU 20:37 20:38 33 1
- PVM 20:40 20:41 34 1
- KOTR 20:43 20:44 36 1
- VLK 20:47 20:48 39 1
- PEW 20:50 20:51 40 1
- PCW 20:52 20:53 41 1
- PER 20:54 20:55 42 1
- VJM 20:56 20:57 44 1
- BBQ 20:59 21:00 46 1
- MASS 21:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43256 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43256 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43256 arrives at destination at 21:20.
TRL-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43256 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement