TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43254 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 19:45 and reaches station at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 19:45 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:48 19:49 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:51 19:52 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:54 19:55 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:59 20:00 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:02 20:03 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:06 20:07 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:08 20:09 24 1
AVADI - AVD 20:12 20:13 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:16 20:17 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:19 20:20 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:22 20:23 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:25 20:26 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:28 20:29 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:32 20:33 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:35 20:36 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:37 20:38 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:39 20:40 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:41 20:42 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:44 20:45 46 1
- MASS 21:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 arrives at destination at 21:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement