TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43252 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 18:55 and reaches station at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 18:55 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:58 18:59 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:01 19:02 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:04 19:05 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:09 19:10 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:12 19:13 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:16 19:17 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:18 19:19 24 1
AVADI - AVD 19:22 19:23 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:26 19:27 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:29 19:30 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:32 19:33 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:35 19:36 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:38 19:39 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:42 19:43 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:45 19:46 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:47 19:48 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:49 19:50 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:51 19:52 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:54 19:55 46 1
- MASS 20:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 arrives at destination at 20:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement