TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43248 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 18:10 and reaches station at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 18:10 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:13 18:14 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:16 18:17 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:19 18:20 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:24 18:25 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:27 18:28 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:31 18:32 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:33 18:34 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:37 18:38 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:41 18:42 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:44 18:45 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:47 18:48 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:50 18:51 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:53 18:54 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:57 18:58 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:00 19:01 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:02 19:03 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:04 19:05 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:06 19:07 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:09 19:10 46 1
- MASS 19:30 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 arrives at destination at 19:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement