TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43242 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TRL at 16:35 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TRL Src 16:35 0 1
- PTLR 16:38 16:39 3 1
- SVR 16:41 16:42 6 1
- VEU 16:44 16:45 9 1
- TI 16:49 16:50 13 1
- NEC 16:52 16:53 16 1
- PAB 16:56 16:57 18 1
- HC 16:58 16:59 24 1
- AVD 17:02 17:03 27 1
- ANNR 17:06 17:07 30 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 17:09 17:10 31 1
- ABU 17:12 17:13 33 1
- PVM 17:15 17:16 34 1
- KOTR 17:18 17:19 36 1
- VLK 17:22 17:23 39 1
- PEW 17:25 17:26 40 1
- PCW 17:27 17:28 41 1
- PER 17:29 17:30 42 1
- VJM 17:31 17:32 44 1
- BBQ 17:34 17:35 46 1
- MASS 18:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement