TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43242 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 16:35 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 16:35 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:38 16:39 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:41 16:42 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:44 16:45 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:49 16:50 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:52 16:53 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:56 16:57 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:58 16:59 24 1
AVADI - AVD 17:02 17:03 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:06 17:07 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:09 17:10 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:12 17:13 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:15 17:16 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:18 17:19 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:22 17:23 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:25 17:26 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:27 17:28 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:29 17:30 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:31 17:32 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:34 17:35 46 1
- MASS 18:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement