TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43240 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 16:00 and reaches station at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 16:00 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:03 16:04 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:06 16:07 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:09 16:10 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:14 16:15 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:17 16:18 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:21 16:22 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:23 16:24 24 1
AVADI - AVD 16:27 16:28 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:31 16:32 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:34 16:35 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:37 16:38 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:40 16:41 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:43 16:44 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:47 16:48 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:50 16:51 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:52 16:53 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:54 16:55 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:56 16:57 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:59 17:00 46 1
- MASS 17:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 arrives at destination at 17:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement