TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43236 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 15:10 and reaches station at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 15:10 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:13 15:14 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:16 15:17 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:19 15:20 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:24 15:25 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:27 15:28 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:31 15:32 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:33 15:34 24 1
AVADI - AVD 15:37 15:38 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:41 15:42 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:44 15:45 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:47 15:48 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:50 15:51 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:53 15:54 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:57 15:58 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:00 16:01 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:02 16:03 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:04 16:05 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:06 16:07 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:09 16:10 46 1
- MASS 16:30 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 arrives at destination at 16:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement