TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43234 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 14:40 and reaches station at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 14:40 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:43 14:44 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:46 14:47 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:49 14:50 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:54 14:55 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:56 14:57 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:59 15:00 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:03 15:04 24 1
AVADI - AVD 15:07 15:08 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:11 15:12 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:14 15:15 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:17 15:18 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:20 15:21 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:23 15:24 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:27 15:28 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:30 15:31 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:32 15:33 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:34 15:35 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:36 15:37 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:39 15:40 46 1
- MASS 16:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 arrives at destination at 16:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement