TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43232 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 13:05 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 13:05 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:08 13:09 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:11 13:12 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:14 13:15 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:19 13:20 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:22 13:23 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:26 13:27 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:28 13:29 24 1
AVADI - AVD 13:32 13:33 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:36 13:37 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:39 13:40 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:42 13:43 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:45 13:46 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:48 13:49 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:52 13:53 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:55 13:56 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:57 13:58 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:59 14:00 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:01 14:02 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:04 14:05 46 1
- MASS 14:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement