TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43230 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 12:00 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 12:00 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 12:03 12:04 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 12:06 12:07 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 12:09 12:10 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 12:14 12:15 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 12:17 12:18 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:21 12:22 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:23 12:24 24 1
AVADI - AVD 12:27 12:28 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:31 12:32 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:34 12:35 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:37 12:38 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:40 12:41 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:43 12:44 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:47 12:48 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:50 12:51 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:52 12:53 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:54 12:55 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:56 12:57 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:59 13:00 46 1
- MASS 13:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 arrives at destination at 13:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement