TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43226 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 10:50 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 10:50 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:53 10:54 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:56 10:57 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:59 11:00 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:04 11:05 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:07 11:08 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:11 11:12 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:13 11:14 24 1
AVADI - AVD 11:17 11:18 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:19 11:22 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:24 11:25 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:27 11:28 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:30 11:31 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:33 11:34 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:37 11:38 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:40 11:41 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:42 11:43 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:44 11:45 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:46 11:47 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:49 11:50 46 1
- MASS 12:10 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 arrives at destination at 12:10.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement