TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43224 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 10:05 and reaches station at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 10:05 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:08 10:09 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:11 10:12 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:14 10:15 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:19 10:20 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:22 10:23 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:26 10:27 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:28 10:29 24 1
AVADI - AVD 10:32 10:33 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:36 10:37 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:39 10:40 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:42 10:43 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:45 10:46 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:48 10:49 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:52 10:53 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:55 10:56 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:57 10:58 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:59 11:00 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:01 11:02 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:04 11:05 46 1
- MASS 11:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 arrives at destination at 11:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement