TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43220 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 09:10 and reaches station at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 09:10 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 09:13 09:14 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 09:16 09:17 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 09:19 09:20 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 09:24 09:25 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 09:27 09:28 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 09:31 09:32 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:33 09:34 24 1
AVADI - AVD 09:37 09:38 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:41 09:42 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:44 09:45 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:47 09:48 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:50 09:51 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:53 09:54 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:57 09:58 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:00 10:01 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:02 10:03 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:04 10:05 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:06 10:07 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:09 10:10 46 1
- MASS 10:30 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 arrives at destination at 10:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement