TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43214 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 08:10 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 08:10 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:13 08:14 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:16 08:17 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:19 08:20 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:24 08:25 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:27 08:28 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:31 08:32 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:33 08:34 24 1
AVADI - AVD 08:37 08:38 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:41 08:42 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:44 08:45 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:47 08:48 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:50 08:51 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:53 08:54 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:57 08:58 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:00 09:01 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:02 09:03 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:04 09:05 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:06 09:07 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:09 09:10 46 1
- MASS 09:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 arrives at destination at 09:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement