TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43210 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 07:15 and reaches station at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 07:15 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:18 07:19 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:21 07:22 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:24 07:25 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:29 07:30 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:32 07:33 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:36 07:37 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:38 07:39 24 1
AVADI - AVD 07:44 07:45 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:48 07:49 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:51 07:52 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:54 07:55 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:57 07:58 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:00 08:01 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:04 08:05 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:07 08:08 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:09 08:10 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:11 08:12 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:13 08:14 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:16 08:17 46 1
- MASS 08:30 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 arrives at destination at 08:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement