TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43208 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 06:45 and reaches station at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 06:45 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:48 06:49 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:51 06:52 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:54 06:55 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:59 07:00 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:02 07:03 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:06 07:07 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:08 07:09 24 1
AVADI - AVD 07:12 07:13 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:16 07:17 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:19 07:20 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:22 07:23 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:25 07:26 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:28 07:29 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:32 07:33 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:35 07:36 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:37 07:38 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:39 07:40 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:41 07:42 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:44 07:45 46 1
- MASS 08:05 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 arrives at destination at 08:05.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement