TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43206 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 05:55 and reaches station at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 05:55 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:58 05:59 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:01 06:02 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:04 06:05 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:09 06:10 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 06:12 06:13 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:16 06:17 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:18 06:19 24 1
AVADI - AVD 06:22 06:23 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:26 06:27 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:29 06:30 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:32 06:33 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:35 06:36 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:38 06:39 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:42 06:43 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:45 06:46 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:47 06:48 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:49 06:50 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:51 06:52 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:54 06:55 46 1
- MASS 07:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 arrives at destination at 07:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement