TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43204 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 04:55 and reaches station at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 04:55 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 04:58 04:59 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:01 05:02 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:04 05:05 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:09 05:10 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:12 05:13 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:16 05:17 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:18 05:19 24 1
AVADI - AVD 05:22 05:23 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:26 05:27 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:29 05:30 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:32 05:33 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:35 05:36 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:38 05:39 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:42 05:43 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:45 05:46 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:47 05:48 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:49 05:50 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 05:51 05:52 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:54 05:55 46 1
- MASS 06:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 arrives at destination at 06:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement