TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43202 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 03:50 and reaches station at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 03:50 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 03:53 03:54 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 03:56 03:57 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 03:59 04:00 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 04:04 04:05 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 04:07 04:08 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 04:11 04:12 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 04:13 04:14 24 1
AVADI - AVD 04:17 04:18 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:21 04:22 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:24 04:25 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:27 04:28 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:30 04:31 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:33 04:34 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:37 04:38 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:40 04:41 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:42 04:43 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:44 04:45 42 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 04:46 04:47 45 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 04:49 04:50 46 1
- MASS 05:05 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 arrives at destination at 05:05.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement