TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43222 is named as TRL-MMC EMU FAST and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 09:25 and reaches station at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 09:25 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 09:28 09:29 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 09:31 09:32 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 09:34 09:35 9 1
Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 09:39 09:40 13 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:59 10:00 39 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:04 10:05 42 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:09 10:10 46 1
- MASS 10:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 arrives at destination at 10:20.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement