43248 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43248 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:10 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 18:13 18:14 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 18:16 18:17 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 18:19 18:20 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 18:24 18:25 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 18:26 18:27 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 18:28 18:29 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 18:33 18:34 24
AVADI [AVD]1 18:37 18:38 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 18:41 18:42 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 18:44 18:45 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 18:47 18:48 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 18:50 18:51 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 18:53 18:54 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 18:57 18:58 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:04 19:05 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:06 19:07 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 19:09 19:10 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 19:30 Dest 47