43246 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43246 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 17:20 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 17:23 17:24 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 17:26 17:27 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 17:29 17:30 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 17:34 17:35 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 17:36 17:37 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 17:41 17:42 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 17:45 17:46 24
AVADI [AVD]1 17:52 17:53 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 17:56 17:57 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 17:59 18:00 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 18:02 18:03 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 18:05 18:06 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 18:08 18:09 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 18:10 18:11 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 18:17 18:18 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 18:19 18:20 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 18:21 18:22 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 18:40 Dest 47