TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 27 Km

Train number 43832 is named as TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 21:35 and reaches station AVADI at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 21:35 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:38 21:39 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:41 21:42 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:44 21:45 9 1
Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:49 21:50 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:52 21:53 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:56 21:57 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:58 21:59 24 1
AVADI - AVD 22:05 Dest 27 1

FAQS

TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 arrives at destination at 22:05.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement