TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 27 Km

Train number 66054 is named as TRL-AVD EMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 22:10 and reaches station AVADI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 22:10 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 22:13 22:14 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 22:16 22:17 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 22:19 22:20 9 1
Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 22:24 22:25 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 22:27 22:28 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:31 22:32 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:33 22:34 24 1
AVADI - AVD 22:50 Dest 27 1

FAQS

TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 arrives at destination at 22:50.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement